RECENT WINNERS:
Congrats to our Mars Race Cars drivers who picked up feature wins throughout the month of November including:
Modifieds
Christy Georges-Barnett - Dirt Track at Las Vegas
Rodney Sanders - 81 Speedway
Tyler Wolff - Tri-State Speedway
#TeamMB

 

Congrats to our Mars Race Cars drivers who picked up feature wins throughout the month of October including:
Late Models
Charlie McKenna - Hamilton County Speedway

Modifieds
Cade Dillard - Vado Speedway Park
Clyde Dunn Jr - Devil's Bowl Speedway
Tyler Hibner - I-35 Speedway
Chad Lyle - I-35 Speedway
Chris Oertel - Tomahawk Speedway
Rodney Sanders (twice) - Route 66 Motor Speedway
Rodney Sanders - Longdale Speedway
Lucas Schott - Hamilton County Speedway
Tyler Wolff - Tri-State Speedway
Tyler Wolff - Thunderbird Speedway
#TeamMB

 

Congrats to our Mars Race Cars drivers who picked up feature wins over the September 26-29 weekend including:
Late Models
Jesse Glenz - ABC Raceway

Modifieds
Rodney Sanders - Hamilton County Speedway
#TeamMB

 

Congrats to our Mars Race Cars drivers who picked up feature wins over the September 19-22 weekend including:
Late Models
Chad Becker - Casino Speedway (twice)
Jesse Glenz - Red Cedar Speedway
Cole Schill - Jamestown Speedway

Modifieds
Clyde Dunn Jr - RMPM Speedway
Rodney Sanders - Deer Creek Speedway
Chad Olsen - Casino Speedway
#TeamMB

 

Congrats to our Mars Race Cars drivers who picked up feature wins over the September 12-15 weekend including:
Late Models
Chad Becker - I-94 Speedway (twice) & the Race of Champions
Cade Dillard - Texas Motor Speedway
Jesse Glenz - Cedar Lake Speedway

Modifieds
Jake Timm - Cedar Lake Speedway
AJ Diemel - Cedar Lake Speedway
Grant Southworth - Cedar Lake Speedway
Darron Fuqua - Lakeside Speedway
Dennis Elliott - I-35 Speedway
Cade Dillard - Texas Motor Speedway
#TeamMB

 

Congrats to our Mars Race Cars drivers who picked up feature wins over the September 5-8 weekend including:
Late Models
Jake Redetzke - River Cities Speedway
Aaron Turnbull - River Cities Speedway
Chad Becker - Miller Central Speedway
Darrell Nelson - Gondik Law Speedway
Nick Anvelink - Wilmot Raceway
Kelly Hample - Gallatin Speedway
Sammy Mars - Mississippi Thunder Speedway

Modifieds
Jake Timm - Mississippi Thunder Speedway
Darrell Nelson - Gondik Law Speedway
Monte Bolton - Route 66 Motor Speedway
Matt Johnson - I-35 Speedway
Darron Fuqua - Lakeside Speedway

Midwest Modifieds
Cole Searing - Miller Central Speedway
Colin Chaschuk - Gondik Law Speedway
#TeamMB

 

Congrats to our Mars Race Cars drivers who picked up feature wins over the August 29-September 2 weekend including:
Late Models
AJ Diemel - Grand Rapids Speedway
Mike Prochnow - Red Cedar Speedway
Chad Becker - Gillette Thunder Speedway
Jeff Wildung - Viking Speedway
Nick Anvelink - TNT Speedway

Modifieds
Ashley Anderson - Proctor Speedway & Red Cedar Speedway
Scott Greer - Red River Coop Speedway
Alex Guthmiller - I-94 Speedway
Jason Thoennes - Viking Speedway
Rodney Sanders - Fayette County Speedway
Colby Smith - Southern Oklahoma Speedway
Dennis Elliott - I-35 Speedway
Ward Imrie - Greenbush Race Park
Lance Schill - Greenbush Race Park

Midwest Modifieds
Lance Schill - River Cities Speedway & Greenbush Race Park (twice)
Cole Searing - KRA Speedway, Gillette Thunder Speedway & Casino Speedway
#TeamMB

 

 

Baileigh Industrial